Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 6:00p 7:00p  Mite U8 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:00p 7:00p  Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
7:10p 8:10p  Peewee U12 AA Practice    RB 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:10p 8:10p  Squirt U10 A Practice    KA 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:30p 7:30p  Peewee U12 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:30p 7:30p  Bantam U14 B Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 7:40p 8:40p  Peewee U12 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:40p 8:40p  Bantam U14 A Practice    KA 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:00p 9:00p  Peewee U12 A Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 8:00p 9:00p  Bantam U14 A Practice    KA 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 6:25p 7:25p  Mite U8 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:25p 7:25p  Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:25p 7:25p  Mite U8 C Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:35p 8:35p  Peewee U12 AA Practice    RB 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:35p 8:35p  Squirt U10 A Practice    KA 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:00p 8:00p  Peewee U12 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:00p 8:00p  Bantam U14 B Practice    KA 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 5:25p 6:25p  Wonderland Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt U10 A   EA 
East Haven, East Haven X-Ice 9:05a 10:05a  East Haven Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite U8 C   JB 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 7:45p 9:00p  Greenwich Cardinals Y12U B Game Peewee U12 B   TS 
Northford, Northford Red 12:25p 1:40p  Greater New Haven Y12U A1 CHC League Game Peewee U12 A   CPJ 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 1:30p 2:50p  South Windsor Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam U14 B    
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 1:25p 2:40p  Darien Y12U AA CHC League Game Peewee U12 AA   RB 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 7:30a 8:20a  Learn to Play (Session 2) Practice    CM 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:30a 9:30a  Mite U8 B Cross-ice Game Greater New Haven 8U B   LC 
9:45a 10:45a  Squirt U10 A CHC League Game Wizards B1   LV 
11:00a 12:00p  Bantam U14 A CHC League Game Yale Y14U A   CS 
West Haven, Bennett Rink X-Ice 8:30a 9:30a  Mite U8 A Cross-ice Game Wallingford 8U A   JC 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 9:10a 10:40a  ECHO Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam U14 B    
Bridgeport, Webster Bank Arena 3:00p 4:00p  Learn to Play (Session 2) Sound Tigers Intermission Skate    CM 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 2:10p 3:10p  Wonderland Y10U B1 CHC League Game Squirt U10 A   LV 
New Haven, Yale University 10:20a 11:20a  Yale Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite U8 A   SH 
Northford, Northford Red 11:00a 12:00p  Greater New Haven 8U B Cross-ice Game Mite U8 B   LC 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 12:10p 1:30p  Southeastern CT Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam U14 A   CS 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 9:15a 10:15a  Pawling Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt U10 A    
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:00a 9:00a  Peewee U12 B CHC League Game Wonderland Y12U B   BK 
9:30a 10:30a  Peewee U12 A CHC League Game Stamford Y12U A   PP 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 11:00a 12:00p  Learn to Play (Session 2) Practice    CM 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 4:30p 5:30p  Peewee U12 AA CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y12U A   RB 
6:00p 7:00p  Bantam U14 B CHC League Game Yale Y14U A1   JW