Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:10p 7:10p  Mite U8 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:10p 7:10p  Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:20p 8:20p  Peewee U12 AA Practice    RB 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 7:20p 8:20p  Squirt U10 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:30p 9:30p  Bantam U14 A Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 8:30p 9:30p  Peewee U12 A Practice    KA 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 5:30p 6:30p  Mite U8 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 5:30p 6:30p  Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 5:30p 6:30p  Mite U8 C Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:40p 7:40p  Bantam U14 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:40p 7:40p  Peewee U12 B Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 7:50p 8:50p  Peewee U12 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:50p 8:50p  Bantam U14 A Practice    KA 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 6:45p 7:45p  Squirt U10 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:00p 9:00p  Peewee U12 B Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 8:00p 9:00p  Bantam U14 B Practice    KA 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Attleboro, NE Sports Village 1 6:00p 7:10p  Peewee U12 AA Tournament Hanover Wild Kennedy Tournament   RB 
Foxboro, Foxboro Sports Center 11:45a 12:55p  Peewee U12 AA Tournament Boston Terriers T1 Black-White Kennedy Tournament   RB 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Foxboro Sports Center 2:15p 3:25p  Peewee U12 AA Tournament Middlesex Islanders T1 Black-Wes Kennedy Tournament   RB 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 9:15a 10:30a  Simsbury Y12U B CHC League Game Peewee U12 B   MB 
Wallingford, Choate 12:15p 1:45p  Wallingford Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam U14 B   DK 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:30a 9:30a  Mite U8 A Cross-ice Game South Windsor Y8U A   MM 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 9:45a 10:45a  Learn to Play (Session 2) Practice  Time Change  CM 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 11:00a 12:00p  Bantam U14 A CHC League Game Wallingford Y14U A   CS 
West Haven, Bennett Rink X-Ice 8:30a 9:30a  Mite U8 C Cross-ice Game Greater New Haven 8U B   LC 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 8:55a 10:10a  Wonderland 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite U8 A   SM 
Foxboro, Foxboro Sports Center 11:45a 12:55p  Peewee U12 AA Tournament Assabet Valley Patriots Selects Kennedy Tournament   RB 
6:00p 7:10p  Peewee U12 AA Tournament Carolina Hurricanes Kennedy Tournament - @ Quarter Finals  RB 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 10:30a 12:00p  Greenwich Cardinals Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam U14 A   KD 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:20a 9:20a  Peewee U12 A Tournament Hamden Y12U A   JC 
1:30p 2:50p  CT Riverhawks Y12U A Tournament Peewee U12 A CT Ice Tournament - this may be a different WH team  KC 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 1:30p 2:30p  Watertown Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt U10 A    
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:00a 9:00a  Peewee U12 B CHC League Game Wallingford Y12U A1   JR 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 11:00a 12:00p  Learn to Play (Session 2) Practice    CM 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 4:30p 5:30p  Bantam U14 B CHC League Game Stamford Y14U A1   JW