Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:00p 7:00p  Mite U8 A Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 6:00p 7:00p  Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
7:10p 8:10p  Squirt U10 A Practice    KA 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Tournament Peewee U12 A   KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:25p 7:25p  Peewee U12 B Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 6:25p 7:25p  Bantam U14 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:35p 8:35p  Peewee U12 A Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 7:35p 8:35p  Bantam U14 A Practice    KA 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 8:00p 9:00p  Peewee U12 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:00p 9:00p  Bantam U14 A Practice    KA 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:25p 7:25p  Mite U8 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:25p 7:25p  Mite U8 C Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 6:25p 7:25p  Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:35p 8:35p  Peewee U12 AA Practice    RB 
7:35p 8:35p  Squirt U10 A Practice    KA 
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:30p 7:30p  Peewee U12 B Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 6:30p 7:30p  Bantam U14 B Practice    KA 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House 9:30a 10:50a  New Canaan Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam U14 B   CG 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 9:00a 10:00a  Squirt U10 A Game CT Jr Whalers Y10U A   LV 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 5:30p 6:45p  Putnam Y12U B CHC League Game Peewee U12 B Putnam Y12U A1  SI 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 1:45p 3:05p  CT Riverhawks Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam U14 B Mutually agreed to cancel  MT 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers North 8:30a 9:50a  Greenwich Skate Y12U A CHC League Game Peewee U12 A   CD 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:30a 9:30a  Mite U8 A Cross-ice Game Greater New Haven 8U A   MM 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 9:45a 10:45a  Learn to Play (Session 2) Practice  Time Change  CM 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 11:00a 12:00p  Bantam U14 A CHC League Game Watertown Y14U A   CS 
West Haven, Bennett Rink X-Ice 8:30a 9:30a  Mite U8 B Cross-ice Game Darien Ice Cats G8U   BF 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven 12:30p 1:30p  Squirt U10 A CHC League Game East Haven Y10U B   LV 
Northford, Northford Red 3:00p 4:00p  Greater New Haven 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite U8 A   BL 
Northford, Northford White 10:40a 11:55a  Yale Y12U A1 CHC League Game Peewee U12 B   EV 
Washington, The Gunnery 2:15p 3:15p  Northwestern CT Y8U House Cross-ice Game Mite U8 B Sr Game  LS 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:00a 9:00a  Peewee U12 B CHC League Game Yale Y12U 2008A   CT 
9:30a 10:40a  Peewee U12 AA CHC League Game Simsbury Y12U A   RB 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 11:00a 12:00p  Learn to Play (Session 2) Practice    CM 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 4:30p 5:30p  Bantam U14 B CHC League Game Wonderland Y14U B1   JW 
6:00p 7:00p  Squirt U10 A CHC League Game Darien Y10U A   LV