Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Mite U8 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 7:10p 8:10p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Peewee U12 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:10p 8:10p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Peewee U12 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:10p 8:10p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Peewee U12 B Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 7:10p 8:10p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Peewee U12 A Practice    KA 
8:20p 9:45p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget WHHS Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:20p 9:45p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Girls U16/U19 Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:20p 9:45p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget WHHS Practice    KA 
 Tue 09/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 4:00p 4:50p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget 16U National Practice    RB 
5:00p 5:50p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget 18U National Practice    RB 
6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Squirt U10 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Squirt U10 B Practice    KA 
7:10p 8:10p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Bantam U14 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:10p 8:10p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Bantam U14 A Practice    KA 
 Wed 09/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 4:00p 4:50p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget U16 American Practice    RB 
7:20p 8:20p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Bantam U14 AA Practice    RB 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 7:20p 8:20p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Bantam U14 B Practice    KA 
 Thu 09/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot X-Ice 7:40p 8:50p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget U16 American Tournament CT Chiefs ECC Labor Day Cup   RB 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 5:00p 5:50p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget Open White (Vio) Practice    RB 
6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Mite U8 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Mite U8 B Practice    KA 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 7:10p 8:10p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Peewee U12 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:20p 9:20p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Bantam U14 A Practice    KA 
 Fri 09/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty X-Ice 3:25p 4:35p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget U16 American Tournament NY Saints - American ECC Labor Day Cup   RB 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot X-Ice 11:30a 12:45p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget U16 American Tournament Mass Vipers ECC Labor Day Cup   RB 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 2:50p 4:05p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget 16U National Game Philly Little Flyers U16 AAA EAK Labor Day Showcase  RB 
4:30p 5:45p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget 18U National Game Midfairfield Showcase U18 AAA EAK Labor Day Showcase  RB 
WEST HAVEN, BENNETT RINK 6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Squirt U10 A Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Squirt U10 B Practice    KA 
 Sat 09/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty X-Ice 12:15p 1:30p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget U16 American Game CT Chiefs U16 ECC Labor Day Cup -  MM 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers South X1 9:10p 10:25p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget 16U National Game East Coast Militia U16 AAA EAK Labor Day Showcase  RB 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 10:30a 11:35a  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Squirt U10 A CHC League Game Darien Y10U A   CPJ 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 11:45a 1:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Bantam U14 A Practice    KA 
1:15p 2:30p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget WHHS Practice    KA 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 4:15p 5:15p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Junior Bulldogs Y16U AAA Showcas Game Midget 16U National EAK Labor Day Showcase  RB 
9:15p 10:30p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget 18U National Game Springfield Rifles U18 AAA EAK Labor Day Showcase  RB 
West Haven, Bennett Rink X-Ice 9:15a 10:15a  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Mite U8 A Cross-ice Game Wallingford 8U A   JC 
9:15a 10:15a  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Mite U8 B Cross-ice Game Wallingford 8U A1   JC 
 Sun 09/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium X-I 3:20p 4:35p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget 18U National Game Junior Bulldogs U18 AAA Showcas EAK Labor Day Showcase  RB 
5:00p 6:15p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Midget 16U National Game Phil Jr Flyers U16 AAA EAK Labor Day Showcase  RB 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 12:10p 1:20p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Ridgefield Y10U AA CHC League Game Squirt U10 A   CPJ 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Squirt U10 B Practice    KA 
12:15p 1:30p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Bantam U14 B Practice    KA 
2:00p 3:00p  >TRAVEL TEAMS> Girls U16/U19 Practice    KA